Stojanović SlobodanMaurović Košćak Lidija

T101 Entrepreneurial Economics

3

1

0

Bingulac Beretin Suzana

T102 Economic Mathematics

2

2

0

Sudarić ŽeljkoBanožić Mario

T103 Economy of Croatia

3

0

1

Puvača Milan

T104 Business IT

2

2

0

Vrbošić Josip

T105 Business Ethics

2

0

1

Marušić Borislav

T106 Business English Language I

1

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T106 Business German Language I

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

T107 Physical Education I

0

2

0

Bingulac Beretin Suzana

T201 Statistics

2

2

0

Majstorović Mira

T202 Company Organization

3

1

0

Stojanović SlobodanBajić Sabljo Ivona

T203 Accounting

2

2

0

Slabinac Maša

T204 Economics of Trade

2

0

1

Mrvica Mađarac Sandra

T205 Practical Training I

0

5

0

Marušić Borislav

T206 Business English Language II

1

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T206 Business German Language II

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

T207 Physical Education II

0

2

0

Stojanović Slobodan

T301 Business Finance

3

1

0

Majstorović Mira

T302 Marketing

2

2

0

Slabinac Maša

T303 Business Logistics

3

1

0

Mrvica Mađarac Sandra

T304 Procurement in Business

2

1

0

Borzan Željka

T305 Practical Training II

0

5

0

Marušić Borislav

T306 Business English Language III

1

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T306 Business German Language III

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

T307 Physical Education III

0

2

0

Majstorović MiraIvanković Darija

T401 IT Technologies in Distribution Channels

1

2

0

Mrvica Mađarac Sandra

T402 Trading

2

1

0

Gongeta Sanja

T403 Trade Law

2

0

1

Stojanović Slobodan

T404 Accounting in Trading Companies

2

1

0

Borzan Željka

T405 Communicating With the Market (elective)

2

1

0

Borzan ŽeljkaBanožić Mario

T406 E - Marketing (elective)

2

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T407 Business English Language IV

1

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T407 Business German Language IV

1

1

0

Sudarić ŽeljkoMajstorović Mira

T408 Practical Training III

0

5

0

Kunac Marko

T409 Physical Education IV

0

2

0

Nedović Mirjana

T501 Management in Trade

3

1

0

Mrvica Mađarac Sandra

T502 Economic System of the European Union

2

0

1

Gongeta SanjaŠego Marijana

T503 Transport Law and Freighting

2

0

1

Ivanković Darija

T504 Entrepreneurship

1

2

0

Slabinac Maša

T505 Consumer Behavior (elective)

2

1

0

Šubarić Drago

T506 Understanding Dietary Products (elective)

2

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T508 Business German Language V

1

1

0

Marušić Borislav

T508 Business English Language V

1

1

0

Ivanković Darija

T509 Practical Training IV

0

5

0

Kunac Marko

T510 Physical Education V

0

2

0

Slabinac Maša

T601 International Trade

2

1

1

Nedović Mirjana

T602 Marketing in Trade

2

1

0

Nedović Mirjana

T603 Logistics in Trade

2

1

0

Ivanković DarijaKolar Jasna

T604 Business Negotiation and Business Communication (elective)

2

1

0

Banožić Mario

T605 The Market and Distribution of Agricultural Products (elective)

2

1

0

Ivanković Darija

T606 Practical Training V

0

5

0

Kunac Marko

T607 Physical Education VI

0

2

0

T608 Undergraduate paper

0

0

0