Belaj IvanPanjaković Senjić Daša

U101 Introduction to Law

3

0

1

Vrbošić Josip

U102 History of Administration

2

0

0

Borzan Željka

U103 Political Economy

2

0

0

Vajda Halak Željka

U104 Basics of Constitutional Law I

2

0

1

Romić Danijela

U105 Administrative Law – general part I

2

0

1

Puvača Milan

U106 IT in Administration and Statistics

2

2

0

Papa Dubravka

U107 German Language I

1

1

0

Knežević Karmen

U107 English Language I

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

U108 Physical Education I

0

2

0

Panjaković Senjić DašaGavran Lulić Ana

U201 Basics of Administration

3

0

1

Romić Danijela

U202 Administrative Law – general part II

2

0

1

Vajda Halak Željka

U203 Basics of Constitutional Law II

2

0

1

Vajda Halak Željka

U204 Basics of European Union law

2

0

1

Kolar Jasna

U205 Office Business

1

2

0

Papa Dubravka

U206 German Language II

1

1

0

Knežević Karmen

U206 English Language II

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

U207 Physical Education II

0

2

0

Belaj Ivan

U208 Practical Training I

0

5

0

U301 Public Needs Financing

2

1

1

Đanić Čeko Ana

U302 Administrative-procedural Law

4

0

1

Belaj Ivan

U303 Statutory Rights of Citizens

1

1

0

Romić Danijela

U304 Structure and Functioning of the Public Sector

2

2

0

Borzan Željka

U305 Economic Politics

2

0

0

Papa Dubravka

U306 German Language III

1

1

0

Knežević Karmen

U306 English Language III

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

U307 Physical Education III

0

2

0

Romić Danijela

U401 Organization and Methods in Administration

2

1

1

Belaj Ivan

U402 Basics of Civil Law

4

1

0

Tomičić ZvonimirVuletić IgorGavran Lulić Ana

U403 Basics of Criminal and Criminal-process Law

2

1

1

Gažo Nives

U404 Local Self-government

2

1

1

Papa Dubravka

U405 German Language IV

1

1

0

Knežević Karmen

U405 English Language IV

1

1

0

Kunac Marko

U406 Physical Education IV

0

2

0

Vajda Halak Željka

U407 Practical Training II

0

3

0

Gongeta Sanja

U501 Basics of Trade Law

2

0

1

Vajda Halak Željka

U502 Nomotechnics

2

1

0

Sudarić ŽeljkoMarinac Antun

U503 Economics of Public Administration

2

0

0

Kolar Jasna

U504 Public Procurement

2

1

0

Gongeta Sanja

U505 Environmental Law

2

0

1

Puvača Milan

U512 Electronic Administration (elective)

1

1

0

Gavran Lulić AnaŠego Marijana

U513 Military and Police Administration Law (elective)

2

0

0

U601 Basics of Labor and Social Law

2

0

1

Elez Petar

U602 Archiving

1

1

0

Perić RenataJerković Emina

U603 Taxing and Institutions

2

1

1

Kolar Jasna

U604 Office Business Conduct

1

2

0

Vrbošić Josip

U605 Ethics in Business and Administration

2

0

0

Sudarić Željko

U611 Entrepreneurial Management (elective)

2

0

0

Gongeta Sanja

U612 Communal Spending Financing (elective)

2

0

0

Nedović Mirjana

U613 Project Management (elective)

2

0

0

U620 Undergraduate paper